JC Mounduix | Booking Agent | Talent Roster | MN2S

HomeBookingsTalent

JC Mounduix

JC Mounduix is a reality television personality known for his appearance on Big Brother, where he engaged in strategic gameplay and developed strong social connections.

Book JC Mounduix
383.8K
Audience Reach

Past Works

2015–Present

Debut Breakthrough

Early breakthrough moment that first put JC Mounduix on the map with audiences and industry press alike.

DIRECT EXPERIENCE
2018–Present

Major Milestone

Sustained growth across live performances, media appearances and high-profile collaborations.

BRAND PARTNERSHIPS
2020–Present

Notable Collaboration

Expanded reach through a standout partnership and crossover project with global visibility.

BRAND PARTNERSHIPS

About

JC Mounduix gained public recognition through his participation in the reality television series “Big Brother 20”. During his time as a houseguest, Mounduix was noted for his strategic approach to the game, often navigating between different alliances. He fostered relationships with multiple contestants, influencing nominations and votes throughout the season. These actions allowed him to progress through the competition.

His tenure on Big Brother highlighted his ability to form connections and exert influence within a competitive environment. He became a visible figure during the show’s run, with his activities discussed by viewers and media outlets. After his appearance on the program, Mounduix continued to maintain a public profile, engaging with audiences through social media platforms.

Read more

Expertise

Formats

  • Live performance
  • Brand ambassador / endorsement
  • Media & campaign appearances

News

See all
gwendoline christie 5.jpg

Gwendoline Christie Announced for San Diego Comic-Con Málaga Panel

1 year ago
deanna troi

Marina Sirtis to Attend Gosport Comic Con 2026

1 year ago
a606a983f764428d91e483b1f421e580 xl.png

Lauren Lane partners with Sungboon Editor

1 year ago
See all

FAQ ABOUT
BOOKING JC Mounduix

What types of brand work does JC Mounduix do?

What influences pricing for brand deals?

What information do you need for a proposal?

Can JC Mounduix create custom content for our campaign?

Does JC Mounduix do voiceovers or on-camera work?

Can JC Mounduix also participate in other types of events or campaigns?

YOU MIGHT ALSO LIKE

Browse the full roster
Browse the full roster

close-notification

HAVE MORE QUESTIONS?


Curious about our offerings or have inquiries? We're eager to assist!
Just complete the form, and we'll respond promptly.